Esmeralda

Aliases: Roxy Nova, Esmeralda Twistys, Esmeralda Karups, Esmeralda DDF, Esmeralda ALS, Esmeralda ATK, Esmeralda Sapphic, Szilvia, Esmerelda

Country: Hungary

State: Pest

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 22 April 1986

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 112 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Esmeralda
Karup's PC