Elektra

Aliases: Calista Karups, Elektra DDF, Caliste ATK, Calista

Country: United States

State: Arizona

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 12 February 1988

Eye: Blue

Hair: Mahagony

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 111 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34DD-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Elektra
Karup's PC

Elektra Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 3:11 min