Jenny McClain

Aliases: Jenny Jay, Jenny Mc Clain, Katrina Landers, Jenny McCain, Jana Janeckova, Steorra A Met Art, Jacquetta Femjoy, Jenny Mc-nudes, Jenny ATK, Steorra, Jenny

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 26 January 1987

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 34DD-25-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jenny McClain
Virtuagirl HD

Jenny McClain Videos Video Clips: 13 | Total Duration: 29:21 min

Jenny McClain Friends Videos