Jeny Baby

Aliases: Jenny Baby, Jany Baby, Georgina Seka, Georgina Feka, Jennifer West, Jenny Karups, Jeny Nubiles, Georgina ATK, Jeny Sapphic, Wibeke

Country: Hungary

State: Pest

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 14 May 1987

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 99 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 36B-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jeny Baby
Deepthroat Frenzy