Tina Dove

Aliases: Tina Martinez, Jane Twistys, Jane Karups, Jane F DDF, Jane Wetandpuffy, Jane ATK, Jane ALS, Jane Sapphic, Jane, Jane F

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 15 July 1986

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-26-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Tina Dove
Footsie Babes

Tina Dove Friends Videos