Jennifer Love

Aliases: Florina Rose, Fiorina Rose, Lydia Allyson, Kyra Mendez, Jennifer Luv, Sharone Loise, Yasmin FTV, Jennifer Karups, Nevena Sapphic, Jennifer ATK, Kyra Lsgmodes, Kyra, Jenifer, Adela, Jennifer

Country: Romania

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 23 May 1986

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 102 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 38B-23-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jennifer Love
Karup's PC