Jenny Noel

Aliases: Jenny N, Jeany Natale

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 07 July 1988

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5' 9

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-23-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jenny Noel
Private.com

Jenny Noel Videos Video Clips: 9 | Total Duration: 19:19 min