Kate Jones

Aliases: Katerina Svedova, Kate Vonep, Kate Johnes, Kathy Jones, Kate Sohes, Donna Klara, Kate Johes, Katerina Karups, Kate ATK, Kate J Sapphic, Kate K Lsgmodels, Denise, Kate, Kat, Katie

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 25 November 1976

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 128 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kate Jones
Glamour Models Gone Bad

Kate Jones Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 6:11 min