Kathia Nobili

Aliases: Katya Nobili, Kathy Campbel, Katia Campbell, Katia Nobili, Katty Campbell, Katy Cambel, Caty Cambel, Caty Campbell, Caty Campbel, Cathy Campbel, Cathy Campbell, Kathy Cambel, Kathia DDF, Kathia ATK, Caty Sapphic, Caty, Kathia

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 21 June 1982

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'4"

Weight: 143 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kathia Nobili
Sapphic Erotica