Kyra Black

Aliases: Kira Black, Toni Nubiles, Kyra Karups, Kara, Kyra, Toni

Country: Hungary

State: Pest

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 17 September 1987

Eye: Green

Hair: Black

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 130 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-25-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kyra Black
Karup's PC