Kyla Fox

Aliases: Yana Evans, Sheila Cooper, Kyla Diane Dee, Drina A Met Art, Kyla Mc-nudes, Kyla F Sapphic, Marilyn, Kyla

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 06 November 1986

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 123 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kyla Fox
1 By Day

Kyla Fox Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 5:18 min