Loretta

Aliases: Loretta Karups, Laura Twistys, Lora DDF, Laura ATK, Loretta L Sapphic, Lorna, Laura, Lara

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 01 September 1981

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 5'9''

Weight: 118 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-25-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Loretta
1 By Day

Loretta Videos Video Clips: 9 | Total Duration: 17:02 min