Lucie Theodorova

Aliases: Sareena Hart, Lucky Love, Sweet Lucky, Amanda Heart, Holly B Met Art, Alena Nubiles, Lucky Karups, Lucie Twistys, Lucky DDF, Lucie ATK, Lucky Virtualgirl, Lucky Sapphic, Lucie T, Lucky, Luca, Lucie, Alena, Daniela, Lucy, Nicky, Holly B

Country: Czech Republic

State: Severomoravsky Kraj

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 18 December 1982

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-26-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lucie Theodorova
Private.com

Lucie Theodorova Videos Video Clips: 12 | Total Duration: 20:05 min