Lucy Belle

Aliases: Melody Trois, Gina Lutaja, Lucy Bell, Lucy E Met Art, Lucy Karups, Lucile Sapphic, Lucy

Country: Romania

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 09 October 1986

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 38B-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lucy Belle
Karup's PC