Luba Love

Aliases: Bunny Love, Natasha Rostova, Lubov Zaryanskaya, Phoebe Allure, Ljubov ATK, Luba, Trixi, Lulu

Country: Kazakhstan

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 10 May 1986

Eye: Black

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'1''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-23-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Luba Love
Evil Angel

Luba Love Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 8:28 min