Melissa Bailey

Aliases: Melissa Wake, Melissa, Melisa

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 13 January 1985

Eye: Gray

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 112 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Melissa Bailey
Karup's PC

Melissa Bailey Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 9:55 min