Monica Lion

Aliases: Monique Feyfer, Katya, Monique S, Monika Lion, Monica, Monika Major, Monica Sapphic

Country: Czech Republic

State: Praha

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 29 September 1985

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 165 cm

Weight: B

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Monica Lion
New Sensations

Monica Lion Videos Video Clips: 9 | Total Duration: 20:00 min