Missy Nicole

Aliases: Miss Nicole, Missy Nubiles, Nicole Karups, Anita ALS, Anita ATK, Nicolle

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 02 August 1987

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-23-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Missy Nicole
Swank Pass