Nelli Sulivan

Aliases: Nelly Sullivan, Nelli Sullivan, Nelly Sulvian, Stella Moran, Nelly Sulivan, Nelly Nubiles, Zara Twistys, Zara ATK, Zara ALS, Zara Sapphic, Zara, Henrietta

Country: Hungary

State: Pest

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 28 February 1987

Eye: Green

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 38C-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Nelli Sulivan
Virtuagirl HD