Passion

Aliases: Passion DDF

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 25 August 1982

Eye: Blue

Hair: Black

Height: 5'6''

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-26-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Passion
1 By Day

Passion Galleries Galleries: 1 | Pics: 16

Passion Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 2:07 min