Simony Diamond

Aliases: Simone Gold, Simona Diamond, Simone Simmons, Anna Karin, Henriet Simony, Simone Diamond, Simona Banfi, Henrietta Hequi, Henriette Karups, Henrietta ATK, Simony D Sapphic, Alena Sapphic, Henrietta, Simona

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 21 July 1983

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'9''

Weight: 119 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Simony Diamond
Twistys.com