Bianca Golden

Aliases: Sophie Cox, Szofia Cox, Szofya Cox, Bianka Zsofia Vasarhelyi, Szofia A Met Art, Sophie Karups, Zsofya ATK, Bianka Sapphic, Bianka V, Sophie, Sophia, Scofya, Mya, Sofia, Zsofya

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 05 October 1988

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Bianca Golden
Karup's PC