Sandy Joy

Aliases: Sandy Nubiles, Veronika ATK, Claire C Sapphic, Sandy

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 28 May 1978

Eye: Blue

Hair: Black

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 115 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-23-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sandy Joy
Nubiles.net

Sandy Joy Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 9:27 min