Tea Jul

Aliases: Jennifer Karins, Avena Segal, Christina C Met Art, Tea Joymii, Tea Karups, Tea Nubiles, Tea Twistys, Tea DDF, Tereza Mc-nudes, Tea W4B, Thea Wetandpuffy, Tea ATK, Tea LSG, Hailee Sapphic, Theresa, Tea

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 24 January 1988

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 123 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-25-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Tea Jul
MC Nudes

Tea Jul Friends Videos