Valentina Velasques

Aliases: Cynthia Black, Valentina Valesques, Valentina Velasquez, Valentina Vela, Rony Pornstar, Valentina Vasquez, Serena Toth, Cynthia Karups, Valentina ALS, Cynthia ATK, Valentina

Country: Hungarian

State: Pest

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 05 February 1984

Eye: Blue

Hair: Black

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 108 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 36B-23-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Valentina Velasques
Pix And Video

Valentina Velasques Videos Video Clips: 13 | Total Duration: 27:10 min