Virginiee

Aliases: Imogene, Virginia

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 05 July 1986

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 38D-28-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Virginiee
Pix And Video

Virginiee Videos Video Clips: 12 | Total Duration: 26:50 min