Wivien

Aliases: Gitta Szoke, Janet Millar, Vivien Karups, Wivien Sapphic, Wivien DDF, Gitta ATK, Vivien, Gita, Misha

Country: Hungary

State: Pest

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 29 August 1979

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-25-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Wivien
MC Nudes

Wivien Friends Videos