Wiska

Aliases: Anastasia Grishay, Nastya C Met Art, Nastika Nubiles, Wiska DDF, Nastia ATK, Wiska Sapphic, Melody, Mila, Nastya, Zoccola, Noemi, Nastya C, Nastja, Liz

Country: Ukraine

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 17 October 1985

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 99 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-23-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Wiska
DDF Network