Nikita

Aliases: Hock Nicolette, Lily Thoren, Lucy Bergman, Nikita Williams, Nikky Nubiles, Nikita Karups, Nikita Twistys, Nikita DDF, Nikita ATK, Nikita Wetandpuffy, Nikitta Sapphic, Nikkita Onlytease

Country: Hungary

State: Pest

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 15 July 1988

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 115 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Nikita
In The Crack

Nikita Friends Videos