Trisha Brill

Aliases: Margo Cova, Trish Nubiles, Trisha Twistys, Trisha DDF, Trisha ATK, Trisha Sapphic, Trisha, Tricia, Mariana

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 22 August 1985

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 112 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Trisha Brill
Twistys.com

Trisha Brill Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 13:32 min