Acropolis

Aliases: Akropolisz, Akropolis, Andrea Butjko, Suzie Sorrento, Susie Sorrento, Andrea Bojtor, Andrea Biggs, Jenny Jordan

Country: Hungary

Birthday: 29 June 1982

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 160 cm

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C-23-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Acropolis
Pix And Video

Acropolis Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 72

Acropolis Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 4:12 min