Aisha Sun

Aliases: Aisha San, Cookie, Aisha karups, Aisha ATK

Country: Russian Federation

State: Other

Ethnicity: Oriental

Birthday: 01 December 1981

Eye: Brown

Hair: Mahagony

Height: 1.68

Cup: C

Measurements: 39C-27-39

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Aisha Sun
1 By Day

Aisha Sun Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 10:42 min