Anastasia Christ

Aliases: Anastasia Christy, Annika Christ, Anastacia Christ, Anastasia Chrisy, Anistasia Christ, Anna Christ, Anna Christa, Eve Eden, Anastasia Kass, Eva Eden, Eva Hanakova, Anastasia ATK, Claudia L Sapphic, Anastasia

Country: Czech Republic

State: Praha

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 06 July 1982

Eye: Gray

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 139 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 38C-26-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Anastasia Christ
Swank Pass

Anastasia Christ Videos Video Clips: 11 | Total Duration: 24:08 min

Anastasia Christ Friends Videos