Anastasia Devine

Aliases: Anastasia De Vine, Anastasia Csharka, Anastazie Blu, Anastasia Devina, Anastasia Cloud, Mariela Karups, Anastacia Twistys, Marcela ATK, Anastasia LSG, Anastasia D mc-nudes, Anastazie, Yvonne, Anastacia

Country: Czech Republic

State: Prague

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 12 October 1982

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-27-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Anastasia Devine
Karups Older Women

Anastasia Devine Videos Video Clips: 9 | Total Duration: 18:44 min