Anna Karenina

Aliases: Janna P

Country: Russian Federation

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 11 October 1983

Eye: green

Hair: blonde

Height: 5'6''

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Anna Karenina
DDF Network

Anna Karenina Galleries Galleries: 3 | Pics: 52

Anna Karenina Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 18:14 min