Andrea Krumlova

Aliases: Andrea Sands, Ana A Met Art, Andrea Karups, Andy DDF, Carmella Twistys, Sara Lsgmodels, Cameron, Andrea

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 03 March 1979

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 128 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Andrea Krumlova
LSG Models

Andrea Krumlova Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 4:17 min