Barbara Voice

Aliases: Bobbi, Gabriella, Claire, Betty, Barby, Barbara ATK, Barbara Hang

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 05 August 1981

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 163 cm

Weight: 119

Cup: B

Measurements: 36B-25-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Barbara Voice
Babelicious.Com

Barbara Voice Videos Video Clips: 7 | Total Duration: 13:23 min