Bianca Biggs

Aliases: Bianca Twistys, Bianca K DDF, Ildiko ATK, Bianca, Blanca

Country: Czech Republic

State: Pest

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 03 August 1980

Eye: Green

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 120 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-28-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Bianca Biggs
Twistys.com

Bianca Biggs Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 6:20 min