Caylian Curtis

Aliases: Kathy Birch, Kathy, Kitty, Katerina Stankova, Caylin, Kathy Lee, Katy Lee, Kathy W4B

Country: Czech Republic

State: Praha

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 12 August 1981

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 170 cm

Weight: 50 kg

Cup: DD

Measurements: 34DD-23-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Caylian Curtis
Stunners.com

Caylian Curtis Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 7:40 min