Cheri ddf

Aliases: Zsuzsa Zsuzsanna, Cheri

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 14 May 1980

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 173 cm

Cup: B

Measurements: 36B-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Cheri ddf
1 By Day

Cheri ddf Galleries Galleries: 2 | Pics: 36

Cheri ddf Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 1:43 min