Chloe Delaure

Aliases: Cloe' Dolauri, Chloe Dolaure, Chloe De Laure, Cloe Dolauri, Chloé Delaure, Cloe Delaure, Chloe ATK, Claudia

Country: France

State: Languedoc-Roussillon

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 02 June 1982

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-21-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Chloe Delaure
Club Sandy

Chloe Delaure Videos Video Clips: 8 | Total Duration: 19:15 min