Christine Diamond

Aliases: Christine ATK, Christine D Sapphic, Christine, Cristine

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 16 September 1982

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'7''

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-27-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Christine Diamond
1 By Day

Christine Diamond Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 10:25 min