Cindy Lords

Aliases: Cindy Lord, Alexandra, Cindy Black

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 13 January 1984

Eye: Green

Hair: Black

Height: 175 cm

Weight: 60 kg

Cup: C

Measurements: 35C-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Cindy Lords
Pix And Video

Cindy Lords Videos Video Clips: 7 | Total Duration: 16:05 min