Cynthia Paul

Aliases: Cynthia Patio, Cintya Z DDF, Cynthia Karups, Cynthia L Sapphic, Cynthia Twistys, Cynthia ALS, Judit ATK

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 24 September 1981

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Cynthia Paul
Twistys.com

Cynthia Paul Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 4:20 min