Claudia Adams

Aliases: Claudia A., Claudia, Alina, Alena, Claudette, Lara, Alena Fisher, Andrea Black, Claudia ATK

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 14 March 1984

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 165 cm

Weight: 50 kg

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-23-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Claudia Adams
Swank Pass

Claudia Adams Videos Video Clips: 15 | Total Duration: 39:58 min