Claudia Ferrari

Aliases: Angel Madrid, Claudia, Romana, Vanessa, Angel, Christina, Tina Crystal, Hana

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 04 October 1974

Eye: Green

Hair: Black

Height: 173 cm

Weight: 59 kg

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C-29-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Claudia Ferrari
Twistys.com

Claudia Ferrari Videos Video Clips: 9 | Total Duration: 19:15 min