Claudia Jamsson

Aliases: Hanovah Jameson, Claudia Jameson, Claudia Janson, Claudia Jamesson, Rita Inyingi, Claudia Jackson, Rita Jameson, Rita ATK, Alice ALS, Claudia

Country: Hungary

State: Pest

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 12 October 1981

Eye: Green

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 108 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34A-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Claudia Jamsson
1 By Day

Claudia Jamsson Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 29:35 min