Claudia Ricci

Aliases: Claudia Jackson, Ines, Claudia Janson, Claudia, Claudia Singer, Zita Bernstein, Elen, Zita

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 13 December 1978

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 175 cm

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Claudia Ricci
1 By Day

Claudia Ricci Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 69

Claudia Ricci Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 4:02 min