Cody

Aliases: Cody DDF, Ildiko Karups, Ildiko ATK

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 14 March 1984

Eye: Brown

Hair: Red

Height: 5'0''

Weight: 100 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Cody
1 By Day

Cody Galleries Galleries: 2 | Pics: 33

Cody Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 3:59 min