Cora Carina

Aliases: Carina Cora, Corina Cora, Cora Capina, Carina ALS, Cora ATK, Lora, Kati, Kata, Cora

Country: Hungary

State: Pest

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 04 June 1985

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Cora Carina
Ass Traffic

Cora Carina Videos Video Clips: 11 | Total Duration: 19:23 min